Page 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN RESULTS - OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No.    Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Team                         Mph       Pace  Rate 
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ==== 
    1     26 Julian Rivera                                                TRUREV                         59:35.3  2:17  26.4 
    2     32 HARRY VOGEL              26 CLINTON TWP          MI  USA                                    59:35.5  2:17  26.4 
    3     47 Jorge Botero             34 orlando              FL  USA                                    59:35.6  2:17  26.4 
    4     30 MAURICIO SIERRA          19 MEDELLIN             USA USA     TEAM METRIK                    59:35.9  2:17  26.4 
    5     85 JUSTIN STELLY            21 WEST JORDAN          UT  USA                                    59:36.6  2:17  26.4 
    6     21 LUIS CARLOS MEJIA        48 SAN MARCOS           CA  USA     BONT N.A. / RUDY PROJECT       59:36.6  2:17  26.4 
    7     33 STEVE ROBILLARD          25 SAN MARCOS           CA  USA                                  1:08:01.2  2:36  23.1 
    8     20 ROB BELL                 25 OKLAHOMA CITY        CA  USA                                  1:08:01.4  2:36  23.1 
    9     14 JUAN ALFONSO             20 MEDELLIN             AN  COL     GLB METRIK WAY               1:08:01.7  2:36  23.1 
   10     31 EDDY MATZGER             42 FLOYD                VA  USA     TWINCAM                      1:08:02.1  2:36  23.1 
   11     22 JAMES SPRINGER           18 HARRISONBURG         VA  USA                                  1:08:06.0  2:36  23.1 
   12     11 PETER DOUCET             32 MISSISSAUGA          ON  CAN     BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT         1:08:22.4  2:37  23.0 
   13     23 CHRIS SPRINGER           18 HARRISONBURG         VA  USA                                  1:09:10.7  2:39  22.7 
   14     18 MATT WALTHER             30 SAN DIEGO            CA  USA     BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT         1:09:30.0  2:40  22.6 
   15     17 DANIEL FREDERICK         38 ROSEVILLE            MN  USA     MSC/ROLLERBLADE              1:09:30.7  2:40  22.6 
   16    171 Tony Muse                41 West Des Moines      IA  USA                                  1:13:30.9  2:49  21.4 
   17    130 NORM KIRBY               42 COLORADO SPRINGS     CO  USA     LUIGINO RACING               1:13:32.1  2:49  21.4 
   18    146 GRANT FOSTER             44 SAN JOSE             CA  USA     BONT NA RUDY PROJECT         1:13:32.4  2:49  21.4 
   19    170 Amrit Singh              38 New York             WY  USA                                  1:13:32.8  2:49  21.4 
   20    134 UEL ARCHULETTA           39 TAYLORSVILLE         UT  USA     TEAM SAFE                    1:13:33.1  2:49  21.4 
   21    164 CONRADE THOMAS           42 CHANHASSEN           MN  USA                                  1:13:33.8  2:49  21.4 
   22    158 RYAN CHRISLER            36 DERBY                MN  USA                                  1:13:34.1  2:49  21.4 
   23    133 DAVE BARTZ               43 HAYWARD              WI  USA     FLANDERS                     1:13:34.4  2:49  21.4 
   24    162 MIKE ANDERSON            43 BLOOMINGTON          MN  USA     BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT         1:13:34.7  2:49  21.4 
   25    156 RICHARD CASSUBE          37 WICHITA              KS  USA     SIMMONS RACING               1:13:35.2  2:49  21.4 
   26    126 CHRIS ROJO               42 LONG BEACH           CA  USA     TEAM SAFE/BONT               1:13:36.3  2:49  21.4 
   27    127 TOM PETERSON             43 ST PAUL              MN  USA     ADAMS INLINE                 1:13:36.7  2:49  21.4 
   28    151 MATT ROBINSON            44 MADISON              WI  USA     MAD CITY ROLLERS             1:13:37.0  2:49  21.4 
   29    132 GARY BLANK               36 NORMAL               IL  USA     TEAM RAINBO                  1:13:38.2  2:49  21.4 
   30    165 ALEX FEDAK               44 OKLAHOMA CITY        OK  USA                                  1:13:38.6  2:49  21.4 
   31    141 JAMES KAUTH              39 ST PAUL              MN  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:13:38.7  2:49  21.4 
   32    143 JEFFREY NEAL             39 RESTON               VA  USA     SKATERS QUEST                1:13:39.1  2:49  21.4 
   33    152 ERIC MOLLGAARD           39 RED WING             MN  USA                                  1:13:50.7  2:49  21.3 
   34    139 WILLIAM MULLEN           41 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     ADAM'S INLINE                1:13:51.4  2:50  21.3 
   35      2 DAVID SARMIENTO          27 MANKATO              MN  USA     ADAMS INLINE                 1:13:51.5  2:50  21.3 
   36     16 JADE PAULEY              17 KITCHENER            ON  USA     SCHANKEL CANADA              1:13:51.6  2:50  21.3 
   37     25 AARON WARR               32 HARRISONBURG         VA  USA                                  1:13:51.9  2:50  21.3 
   38    160 EDWARD WACHTER           43 TUCSON               AZ  USA     BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT         1:13:51.9  2:50  21.3 
   39     15 JESSE PAULEY             19 KITCHENER            ON  CAN     SCHANKEL CANADA              1:13:52.0  2:50  21.3 
   40     24 DEVIN FIREK              16 FREDERICKSBURG       VA  USA                                  1:13:53.0  2:50  21.3 
   41      8 RANDY BOWMAN             26 CEDAR PARK           TX  USA     BONT/PYRO APPAREL            1:13:53.6  2:50  21.3 
   42     48 MATTHEW MEYER            27 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     ADAM'S INLINE                1:13:55.9  2:50  21.3 
   43    149 MICHAEL GARVIN           38 OTTAWA               ON  CAN     SCHANKEL CANADA              1:14:06.4  2:50  21.2 
   44    153 JON HOAG                 37 PALO ALTO            CA  USA     BLACK DIAMOND SPORTS         1:15:06.4  2:52  20.9 
   45    140 TIM TURNER               42 HEADINGLEY           MB  CAN     RED RIVER SPEED              1:15:15.0  2:53  20.9 
   46    169 Chris Adams              43                      MN  USA                                  1:15:17.6  2:53  20.9 
   47    129 HAL LIGHTWOOD            36 THUNDER BAY          ON  CAN     SKATESTATS.COM               1:15:19.6  2:53  20.9 
   48    163 CHAD WEISGRAM            38 FARGO                ND  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:15:22.0  2:53  20.9 
   49    142 MIKE WARD                39 RED WING             MN  USA     CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.1  2:53  20.9 
   50    161 SCOTT EISING             43 ROCHESTER            MN  USA     CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.4  2:53  20.9 




                                                                      Page 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN RESULTS - OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No.    Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Team                         Mph       Pace  Rate 
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ==== 
   51    157 DARYL DAHL               41 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:15:22.9  2:53  20.9 
   52    135 BOGDAN GUGIU             38 SAN DIMAS            CA  USA     PYRO APPAREL                 1:15:25.3  2:53  20.9 
   53    148 GEORG NIKODYM            42 MISSISSAUGA          ON  CAN     SCHANKEL CANADA              1:15:27.1  2:53  20.8 
   54    144 BRIAN DURAND             44 ESKO                 MN  USA     TEAM SK8HARD.NET             1:15:28.6  2:53  20.8 
   55      3 BRIAN OSWALD             34 MANASSAS             VA  USA     SKATERS QUEST                1:16:41.0  2:56  20.5 
   56      9 TRAVIS SHAW              29 TORONTO              ON  CAN     TISC                         1:16:46.8  2:56  20.5 
   57      7 DONALD MANSON            33 ST PAUL              MN  USA                                  1:16:53.7  2:56  20.5 
   58    138 BRETT GOURLEY            40 BELLEVUE             WA  USA                                  1:20:31.6  3:05  19.5 
   59    136 STEVE LALLI              38 BEMIDJI              MN  USA     2ETEAM.COM                   1:20:34.6  3:05  19.5 
   60    137 JEFF HOKENESS            43 MANKATO              MN  USA                                  1:20:39.6  3:05  19.5 
   61    245 Mark Baron                                                                                1:23:22.8  3:11  18.9 
   62    159 MAT LARSON               35 EAU CLAIRE           WI  USA     WET HOBO                     1:25:01.0  3:15  18.5 
   63     13 JUAN ECHAVARRIA A        16 MEDELLIN             AN  COL     GLB METRIC WAY                                     

                                                                      Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - SENIORS - RESULTS 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                            MPH
Place No.    Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Team                         Time      Pace  Rate 
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ==== 
    1     96 TYLER MCGINNIS           17 CAPE CORAL           FL  USA                                  1:13:32.2  2:49  21.4 
    2     79 DAMIAN KONOTOPETZ        19 WINNIPEG             MB  CAN                                  1:13:33.4  2:49  21.4 
    3     95 TREVOR CASEY             17 DES MOINES           IA  USA     TEAM UNITED                  1:13:33.5  2:49  21.4 
    4     92 SHAUN THOMAS             28 DENVER               CO  USA                                  1:13:34.0  2:49  21.4 
    5     88 DREW VALINSKY            16 BONITA SPRINGS       FL  USA     SIMMONS RACING               1:13:36.0  2:49  21.4 
    6     93 ANDY KOSTKA              29 MAPLE GROVE          MN  USA     TEAM ALOE UP                 1:13:38.7  2:49  21.4 
    7     81 KENT GUNLICKS            31 LORTON               VA  USA     SKATERS QUEST                1:13:40.1  2:49  21.3 
    8     78 DARIUS KONOTOPETZ        23 WINNIPEG             MB  CAN                                  1:13:41.4  2:49  21.3 
    9     77 THONG NGUYEN             27 ST LOUIS PARK        MN  USA     ADAMS INLINE                 1:13:48.3  2:49  21.3 
   10     80 MARK HERZOG              30 CHASKA               MN  USA     TEAM SK8HARD.NET             1:13:54.7  2:50  21.3 
   11     82 DINO MUSICLEWICZ         20 BAXTER               MN  USA     TEAM RAINBO                  1:15:13.9  2:53  20.9 
   12     83 ERIC KRUEGER             18 SARTELL              MN  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:15:14.1  2:53  20.9 
   13     97 CHAD GARREN              33 ROCHESTER            MN  USA                                  1:15:14.1  2:53  20.9 
   14     90 MURPHY QUINN             20 GLENVIEW             IL  USA     TEAM RAINBO                  1:15:22.8  2:53  20.9 
   15     86 ANDREW LIEBAERT          25 MINNETONKA           MN  USA                                  1:19:53.7  3:03  19.7 
   16     76 PETER SANDELIN           30 DULUTH               MN  USA                                  1:21:56.4  3:08  19.2 

                                                                      Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - MASTERS RESULTS 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                            MPH
Place No.    Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Team                         Time      Pace  Rate 
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ==== 
    1    171 Tony Muse                41 West Des Moines      IA  USA                                  1:13:30.9  2:49  21.4 
    2    130 NORM KIRBY               42 COLORADO SPRINGS     CO  USA     LUIGINO RACING               1:13:32.1  2:49  21.4 
    3    146 GRANT FOSTER             44 SAN JOSE             CA  USA     BONT NA RUDY PROJECT         1:13:32.4  2:49  21.4 
    4    170 Amrit Singh              38 New York             WY  USA                                  1:13:32.8  2:49  21.4 
    5    134 UEL ARCHULETTA           39 TAYLORSVILLE         UT  USA     TEAM SAFE                    1:13:33.1  2:49  21.4 
    6    164 CONRADE THOMAS           42 CHANHASSEN           MN  USA                                  1:13:33.8  2:49  21.4 
    7    158 RYAN CHRISLER            36 DERBY                MN  USA                                  1:13:34.1  2:49  21.4 
    8    133 DAVE BARTZ               43 HAYWARD              WI  USA     FLANDERS                     1:13:34.4  2:49  21.4 
    9    162 MIKE ANDERSON            43 BLOOMINGTON          MN  USA     BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT         1:13:34.7  2:49  21.4 
   10    156 RICHARD CASSUBE          37 WICHITA              KS  USA     SIMMONS RACING               1:13:35.2  2:49  21.4 
   11    126 CHRIS ROJO               42 LONG BEACH           CA  USA     TEAM SAFE/BONT               1:13:36.3  2:49  21.4 
   12    127 TOM PETERSON             43 ST PAUL              MN  USA     ADAMS INLINE                 1:13:36.7  2:49  21.4 
   13    151 MATT ROBINSON            44 MADISON              WI  USA     MAD CITY ROLLERS             1:13:37.0  2:49  21.4 
   14    132 GARY BLANK               36 NORMAL               IL  USA     TEAM RAINBO                  1:13:38.2  2:49  21.4 
   15    165 ALEX FEDAK               44 OKLAHOMA CITY        OK  USA                                  1:13:38.6  2:49  21.4 
   16    141 JAMES KAUTH              39 ST PAUL              MN  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:13:38.7  2:49  21.4 
   17    143 JEFFREY NEAL             39 RESTON               VA  USA     SKATERS QUEST                1:13:39.1  2:49  21.4 
   18    152 ERIC MOLLGAARD           39 RED WING             MN  USA                                  1:13:50.7  2:49  21.3 
   19    139 WILLIAM MULLEN           41 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     ADAM'S INLINE                1:13:51.4  2:50  21.3 
   20    160 EDWARD WACHTER           43 TUCSON               AZ  USA     BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT         1:13:51.9  2:50  21.3 
   21    149 MICHAEL GARVIN           38 OTTAWA               ON  CAN     SCHANKEL CANADA              1:14:06.4  2:50  21.2 
   22    153 JON HOAG                 37 PALO ALTO            CA  USA     BLACK DIAMOND SPORTS         1:15:06.4  2:52  20.9 
   23    140 TIM TURNER               42 HEADINGLEY           MB  CAN     RED RIVER SPEED              1:15:15.0  2:53  20.9 
   24    169 Chris Adams              43                      MN  USA                                  1:15:17.6  2:53  20.9 
   25    129 HAL LIGHTWOOD            36 THUNDER BAY          ON  CAN     SKATESTATS.COM               1:15:19.6  2:53  20.9 
   26    163 CHAD WEISGRAM            38 FARGO                ND  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:15:22.0  2:53  20.9 
   27    142 MIKE WARD                39 RED WING             MN  USA     CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.1  2:53  20.9 
   28    161 SCOTT EISING             43 ROCHESTER            MN  USA     CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.4  2:53  20.9 
   29    157 DARYL DAHL               41 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:15:22.9  2:53  20.9 
   30    135 BOGDAN GUGIU             38 SAN DIMAS            CA  USA     PYRO APPAREL                 1:15:25.3  2:53  20.9 
   31    148 GEORG NIKODYM            42 MISSISSAUGA          ON  CAN     SCHANKEL CANADA              1:15:27.1  2:53  20.8 
   32    144 BRIAN DURAND             44 ESKO                 MN  USA     TEAM SK8HARD.NET             1:15:28.6  2:53  20.8 
   33    138 BRETT GOURLEY            40 BELLEVUE             WA  USA                                  1:20:31.6  3:05  19.5 
   34    136 STEVE LALLI              38 BEMIDJI              MN  USA     2ETEAM.COM                   1:20:34.6  3:05  19.5 
   35    137 JEFF HOKENESS            43 MANKATO              MN  USA                                  1:20:39.6  3:05  19.5 
   36    245 Mark Baron                                                                                1:23:22.8  3:11  18.9 
   37    159 MAT LARSON               35 EAU CLAIRE           WI  USA     WET HOBO                     1:25:01.0  3:15  18.5 

                                                                      Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - VETERAN RESULTS 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                            MPH
Place No.    Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Team                         Time      Pace  Rate 
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ==== 
    1    234 JEFF TERWILLIGER         49 EDINA                MN  USA     ALOE UP                      1:12:59.2  2:48  21.5 
    2    212 HERB GAYLE               48 TORONTO              ON  CAN     TEAM ALOE UP                 1:13:07.5  2:48  21.5 
    3    213 HERNAN DIAZ              49 SHAWNEE              KS  USA     SIMMONS RACING               1:13:07.6  2:48  21.5 
    4    233 MORGAN WILLIAMS          46 TORONTO              ON  CAN     IL PELOTON                   1:13:07.6  2:48  21.5 
    5    240 GARY JOHNSON             47 BLOOMINGTON          MN  USA                                  1:13:08.2  2:48  21.5 
    6    244 FRED SCHEER              51 HAYWARD              WI  USA     Team Aloe                    1:13:11.5  2:48  21.5 
    7    217 LENNY WILLCOX            50 POMPANO BEACH        FL  USA     BONT/ASPHALT BEACH           1:13:12.5  2:48  21.5 
    8    225 OVID WESTIN              49 ST FRANCIS           MN  USA     MIDWEST SKATE CLUB           1:13:12.7  2:48  21.5 
    9    235 JAMES O                  46 BAXTER               MN  USA     RED RIVER SPEED MANITOBA     1:13:14.0  2:48  21.5 
   10    230 JOHN CRYSDALE            45 ROHNERT PARK         CA  USA                                  1:13:14.2  2:48  21.5 
   11    211 JOHN GRUND               45 NORTH BRANCH         MN  USA     TEAM SK8HARD.NET             1:13:14.6  2:48  21.5 
   12    237 SCOTT PAULEY             51 WATERLOO             ON  CAN     TEAM SCHANKEL                1:13:14.6  2:48  21.5 
   13    206 PHIL MOEN                48 EDEN PRAIRIE         MN  USA                                  1:13:18.4  2:48  21.5 
   14    239 JASON MANN               51 SHELL LAKE           WI  USA                                  1:13:18.6  2:48  21.5 
   15    238 JOHN SCHULTE             49 WOODBURY             MN  USA     CANNON VALLEY SPEED          1:13:18.6  2:48  21.5 
   16    201 ANDREY ZHUIKOV           47 DULUTH               MN  USA     DULUTH SPEEDSK8 TEAM         1:13:19.5  2:48  21.5 
   17    247 Ron Tucker               52 Washington           DC  USA                                  1:13:19.6  2:48  21.5 
   18    203 KEITH SVIR               45 TWO HARBORS          MN  USA     TEAM SK8HARD.NET             1:13:20.3  2:48  21.4 
   19    232 DANIEL FISCHER           49 LITTLE CANADA        MN  USA     MEDIA MACHINE                1:13:20.7  2:48  21.4 
   20    222 RICK ABRAHAMSON          46 DULUTH               MN  USA     TEAM SK8HARD.NET             1:13:21.2  2:48  21.4 
   21    208 FRANK LUCKAI             52 THUNDER BAY          ON  CAN     BIG THUNDER NORDIC           1:13:21.3  2:48  21.4 
   22    219 JOHN SHERWIN             52 EVANSTON             IL  USA     TEAM RAINBO                  1:13:31.3  2:49  21.4 
   23    202 KIRK VESTERSTEIN         48 DULUTH               MN  USA                                  1:13:31.9  2:49  21.4 
   24    218 STEPHEN ZWEBER           51 WOODBURY             MN  USA     MEDIA MACHINE                1:13:37.6  2:49  21.4 
   25    241 ADAM BRADLEY             46 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA                                  1:13:50.4  2:49  21.3 
   26    210 KENT JUNKERT             51 RICHARDSON           TX  USA                                  1:13:52.7  2:50  21.3 
   27    209 ERIC LINEBACK            46 SALT LAKE CITY       UT  USA                                  1:14:24.9  2:51  21.1 
   28    228 MIKE KRIETER             46 EDINA                MN  USA     TWINCAM                      1:15:08.8  2:52  20.9 
   29    236 BLAIR ATWELL             51 LONG BEACH           CA  USA     SO CAL SKATERS               1:18:14.6  3:00  20.1 
   30    224 DAVID SWAN               49 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     ADAMS INLINE                 1:18:14.8  3:00  20.1 
   31    223 BARRY BAKER              51 SEATTLE              WA  USA     EMPIRE SPEED                 1:18:14.8  3:00  20.1 
   32    231 DANIEL COLLINS           46 SHOREVIEW            MN  USA                                  1:18:32.7  3:00  20.0 
   33    216 JOHN CHARBONNEAU         49 NEW BEDFORD          MA  USA     ASPHALT BEACH/K2             1:23:07.8  3:11  18.9 
   34    214 KENNETH BJORLIN          52 STILLWATER           MN  USA                                  1:24:21.7  3:14  18.6 
   35    204 CRAIG RICE               52 FISHERS              IN  USA     ASPHALT BEACH                1:24:28.6  3:14  18.6 
   36    246 JEFFREY HALL             50 DULUTH               MN  USA                                  1:24:31.0  3:14  18.6 
   37    207 GREG MAJOR               52 OAK PARK             IL  USA     TEAM RAINBO                  1:24:57.8  3:15  18.5 
   38    226 MIKE SMITH               51 ROCHESTER            MN  USA     MEDIA MACHINE                1:25:15.6  3:16  18.4 
   39    167 David Simmons            48 Cape Coral           FL  USA                                  1:25:15.7  3:16  18.4 

                                                                      Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - GRAND VETERANS RESULTS 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                            MPH
Place No.    Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Team                         Time      Pace  Rate 
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ==== 
    1    283 CALE CARVELL             60 NORTHFIELD           IL  USA     TEAM RAINBO                  1:13:08.5  2:48  21.5 
    2    280 ALAN MARCOSSON           59 CLEVELAND            OH  USA     PYROAPPAREL                  1:13:14.5  2:48  21.5 
    3    282 LARRY GRIFFIN            60 WADSWORTH            OH  USA     PYROAPPAREL                  1:13:19.8  2:48  21.5 
    4    281 JOHN GARRETT             56 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     HAYWARD INLINE TEAM          1:13:22.0  2:48  21.4 
    5    276 JACK WUSSLER             55 ST PAUL              MN  USA     FLANDERS                     1:13:22.4  2:48  21.4 
    6    291 TERRY HOLM               65 BRAINERD             MN  USA                                  1:13:31.2  2:49  21.4 
    7    215 STEPHEN LARIOS           58 NASHVILLE            TN  USA     ASPHALT BEACH                1:13:48.2  2:49  21.3 
    8    289 KIRT SANFORD             56 ROCKFORD             IL  USA                                  1:14:34.6  2:51  21.1 
    9    287 PETER MOYNIHAN           57 WYOMING              RI  USA                                  1:18:40.5  3:01  20.0 
   10    288 DUANE VANABBEMA          56 LITTLETON            CO  USA     XEHAN                        1:18:44.5  3:01  20.0 
   11    278 BOB HARWELL              64 INDIANAPOLIS         IN  USA     ASPHALT BEACH                1:18:44.7  3:01  20.0 
   12    290 PETER JENNIK             55 BROOKFIELD           WI  USA                                  1:18:45.6  3:01  20.0 
   13    284 MICHAEL CONTARDO         56 SARTELL              MN  USA                                  1:23:15.7  3:11  18.9 
   14    285 KEN HUSS                 58 PLYMOUTH             MN  USA                                  1:24:26.9  3:14  18.6 
   15    286 KEITH EHRMANTRAUT        58 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS  MN  USA                                  1:31:24.6  3:30  17.2 

                                                                        Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               NORTHSHORE INLINE ELITE WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place No.    Name                                      Age City                 St  Country Team                 Pace      Pace  Rate 
  ===== ====== ========================================= === ==================== === ======= ==================== ========= ===== ==== 
      1    306 ISABEL BERNIER                             16 MEDELLIN             AN  COL     METRIK WAY           1:22:09.6  3:09  19.1 
      2    308 DANIELA SANDOVAL VEGA                      15 MEDELLIN             USA USA     GLB-GUILLERMO LEON B 1:22:10.7  3:09  19.1 
      3    305 SARAH HOPKINS                              28 BURLINGTON           ON  CAN     IL PELOTON / ATOM WH 1:22:11.0  3:09  19.1 
      4    311 SOPHIA BUCKALOO                            20 STAFFORD             VA  USA                          1:22:12.0  3:09  19.1 
      5    323 MARIAH RICHARDSON                          18 CLINTON TWP          MN  USA     HV TECHNOLOGIES      1:22:12.2  3:09  19.1 
      6    322 DARIAN ONEIL                               14 CLINTON TWP          MN  USA     HV TECHNOLOGIES      1:22:12.4  3:09  19.1 
      7    303 JESSICA WRIGHT                             30 TAMPA                FL  USA     ASPHALT BEACH/K2     1:22:14.4  3:09  19.1 
      8    309 MARY HIRT                                  13 HARTLAND             WI  USA     TEAM WISCONSIN       1:22:15.6  3:09  19.1 
      9    304 DEBBIE RICE                                41 PALMETTO             FL  USA     BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:22:16.7  3:09  19.1 
     10    324 ADDISON SHEPARD                            14 HARRISONBURG         VA  USA     SYNERGY INLINE RACIN 1:22:18.3  3:09  19.1 
     11    321 BRIGYTE MENDEZ                                                     USA USA                          1:22:18.9  3:09  19.1 
     12    325 MORGANE ECHARDOUR                          21 MISSISSAUGA          ON  CAN     SPEEDSKATEWORLD.COM  1:22:39.2  3:10  19.0 
     13    307 NADINE MEEK                                29 INDIANAPOLIS         IN  USA                          1:33:14.5  3:34  16.9 

                                                                        Page 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               NORTHSHORE INLINE ELITE WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS - MASTERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                                 MPH
  Place No.    Name                                      Age City                 St  Country Team                 Pace      Pace  Rate 
  ===== ====== ========================================= === ==================== === ======= ==================== ========= ===== ==== 
      1    351 KARA PETERSON                              39 ST PAUL              MN  USA     ADAMS INLINE         1:18:20.8  3:00  20.1 
      2    359 MARCY TUREK                                38 LOVES PARK           IL  USA     TEAM RAINBO          1:18:21.1  3:00  20.1 
      3    357 TRACY YDE                                  38 NASHOTAH             WI  USA     TEAM WISCONSIN       1:20:46.6  3:05  19.5 
      4    358 VICKIE FINNEGAN                            43 STILLWATER           MN  USA     MEDIA MACHINE        1:20:46.8  3:05  19.5 
      5    361 Nadine Jackson                             39 Fredericton          NB  CANADA                       1:26:34.3  3:19  18.2 
      6    352 RENEE COFFMAN                              36 HOUSTON              TX  USA     ROLLER BOB           1:26:39.0  3:19  18.2