---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM WISCONSIN                
          1:24:32 1:24:33 1:24:35 1:37:31 1:37:32 (1:37:35) (1:43:47) = 7:28:43
         CHUCK LAUFER, JAMES NEWKIRK, MARTY LAUFER, SARAH BARKER, EMILY BARKER,
         NADINE MARTIN, LINDA MARTIN
   2.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:29:31 1:29:43 1:32:44 1:37:31 1:37:42 (1:40:22) (1:43:55) = 7:47:11
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, RONALD MARKS, CURTIS TESCH, VICKIE FINNEGAN, MARY JO
         O'HARA, LYNNE WEBBER, SARAH GUTKNECHT
   3.  FLANDERS/MIST                 
          1:24:35 1:29:36 1:37:29 1:37:44 1:37:52 (1:38:43) (1:42:09) = 7:47:16
         ANDREW KOSTKA, EARL KENDALL, MARTHA KAUTH, HEATHER PROIS, REBECCA MAUS,
         ADAM GORSKI, ANN VAN BELLINGER
   4.  SKATER'S QUEST                
          1:29:18 1:29:32 1:32:45 1:36:49 1:43:12 (1:49:19) = 7:51:36
         KENT GUNLICKS, BRENDAN FARRELL, KEITH SCHREFFLER, KRISTA HEUBUSCH,
         SUSAN SCHNEIDER, DENISE LAVER
   5.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:29:44 1:32:55 1:34:48 1:42:09 1:46:57 (1:50:28) (1:56:28) = 8:06:33
         CURT DIMBERIO, AL SVIR, MARK WEISS, STACIA MARSOLEK, MAREN HAGEN,
         ANIKA RANNIKKO, PAULA RANNIKKO
   6.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:34:40 1:37:02 1:37:22 1:37:59 1:40:01 = 8:07:04
         KEVIN O'NEILL, LANCE SPITZNER, STEVEN CIMINO, KRIS FELSTEHAUSEN, DORIS
         HOFFIE
   7.  MAD CITY ROLLERS              
          1:32:52 1:40:04 1:43:56 1:54:38 1:55:27 = 8:46:57
         REX LOKER, PAULA LISKE, CINDY WALTERS, ANN SCHIELD, ERIC HARTUNG
   8.  TEAM TUFF LUV                 
          1:41:32 1:48:47 1:48:56 1:51:40 1:51:48 = 9:02:43
         JEFFREY STELTZ, LARA MALLYNN, MICHAEL AYERS, DARWIN PORITZ, GRENDA
         WAFFORD



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM WISCONSIN                
          1:24:32 1:24:33 1:24:35 1:37:31 1:37:32 (1:37:35) (1:43:47) = 7:28:43
         CHUCK LAUFER, JAMES NEWKIRK, MARTY LAUFER, SARAH BARKER, EMILY BARKER,
         NADINE MARTIN, LINDA MARTIN
   2.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:29:31 1:29:43 1:32:44 1:37:31 1:37:42 (1:40:22) (1:43:55) = 7:47:11
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, RONALD MARKS, CURTIS TESCH, VICKIE FINNEGAN, MARY JO
         O'HARA, LYNNE WEBBER, SARAH GUTKNECHT
   3.  FLANDERS/MIST                 
          1:24:35 1:29:36 1:37:29 1:37:44 1:37:52 (1:38:43) (1:42:09) = 7:47:16
         ANDREW KOSTKA, EARL KENDALL, MARTHA KAUTH, HEATHER PROIS, REBECCA MAUS,
         ADAM GORSKI, ANN VAN BELLINGER
   4.  SKATER'S QUEST                
          1:29:18 1:29:32 1:32:45 1:36:49 1:43:12 (1:49:19) = 7:51:36
         KENT GUNLICKS, BRENDAN FARRELL, KEITH SCHREFFLER, KRISTA HEUBUSCH,
         SUSAN SCHNEIDER, DENISE LAVER
   5.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:29:44 1:32:55 1:34:48 1:42:09 1:46:57 (1:50:28) (1:56:28) = 8:06:33
         CURT DIMBERIO, AL SVIR, MARK WEISS, STACIA MARSOLEK, MAREN HAGEN,
         ANIKA RANNIKKO, PAULA RANNIKKO
   6.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:34:40 1:37:02 1:37:22 1:37:59 1:40:01 = 8:07:04
         KEVIN O'NEILL, LANCE SPITZNER, STEVEN CIMINO, KRIS FELSTEHAUSEN, DORIS
         HOFFIE
   7.  MAD CITY ROLLERS              
          1:32:52 1:40:04 1:43:56 1:54:38 1:55:27 = 8:46:57
         REX LOKER, PAULA LISKE, CINDY WALTERS, ANN SCHIELD, ERIC HARTUNG
   8.  TEAM TUFF LUV                 
          1:41:32 1:48:47 1:48:56 1:51:40 1:51:48 = 9:02:43
         JEFFREY STELTZ, LARA MALLYNN, MICHAEL AYERS, DARWIN PORITZ, GRENDA
         WAFFORD



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM WISCONSIN                
          1:24:32 1:24:33 1:24:35 1:37:31 1:37:32 (1:37:35) (1:43:47) = 7:28:43
         CHUCK LAUFER, JAMES NEWKIRK, MARTY LAUFER, SARAH BARKER, EMILY BARKER,
         NADINE MARTIN, LINDA MARTIN
   2.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:29:31 1:29:43 1:32:44 1:37:31 1:37:42 (1:40:22) (1:43:55) = 7:47:11
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, RONALD MARKS, CURTIS TESCH, VICKIE FINNEGAN, MARY JO
         O'HARA, LYNNE WEBBER, SARAH GUTKNECHT
   3.  FLANDERS/MIST                 
          1:24:35 1:29:36 1:37:29 1:37:44 1:37:52 (1:38:43) (1:42:09) = 7:47:16
         ANDREW KOSTKA, EARL KENDALL, MARTHA KAUTH, HEATHER PROIS, REBECCA MAUS,
         ADAM GORSKI, ANN VAN BELLINGER
   4.  SKATER'S QUEST                
          1:29:18 1:29:32 1:32:45 1:36:49 1:43:12 (1:49:19) = 7:51:36
         KENT GUNLICKS, BRENDAN FARRELL, KEITH SCHREFFLER, KRISTA HEUBUSCH,
         SUSAN SCHNEIDER, DENISE LAVER
   5.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:29:44 1:32:55 1:34:48 1:42:09 1:46:57 (1:50:28) (1:56:28) = 8:06:33
         CURT DIMBERIO, AL SVIR, MARK WEISS, STACIA MARSOLEK, MAREN HAGEN,
         ANIKA RANNIKKO, PAULA RANNIKKO
   6.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:34:40 1:37:02 1:37:22 1:37:59 1:40:01 = 8:07:04
         KEVIN O'NEILL, LANCE SPITZNER, STEVEN CIMINO, KRIS FELSTEHAUSEN, DORIS
         HOFFIE
   7.  MAD CITY ROLLERS              
          1:32:52 1:40:04 1:43:56 1:54:38 1:55:27 = 8:46:57
         REX LOKER, PAULA LISKE, CINDY WALTERS, ANN SCHIELD, ERIC HARTUNG
   8.  TEAM TUFF LUV                 
          1:41:32 1:48:47 1:48:56 1:51:40 1:51:48 = 9:02:43
         JEFFREY STELTZ, LARA MALLYNN, MICHAEL AYERS, DARWIN PORITZ, GRENDA
         WAFFORD



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  FCA ENDURANCE                 
                                                  (       ) (       ) = -965:13:54
         BRIAN WILLIAMS, DON PATTON, JEFFREY MILBAUER, JILL MILBAUER, CHARLENE
         ROTVOLD, LOIS WILLIAMS, HEATHER SABIN
   1.  TEAM RAINBO                   
                                                  (       ) (       ) = -965:13:54
         ANDREW LUPERSOLSKY, JAN KOPIS, M BRANDON WALSH, SUSAN STARYKOWICZ,
         ELIZABETH PASSMAN NELSON, CHRISTIANNE DETTMANN, MARY ANN LUSK
   1.  HORNETS                       
                                                  = -965:13:54
         STEVEN REYELTS, GALE KERNS, BRIDGET REISTAD, LISA SUNDBERG, DEBRA
         KELLNER
   1.  TEAM LOGIC                    
                                                  (       ) = -965:13:54
         STEVE SHELDON, RICHARD LABORDE, DANIEL REICHSTADT, TONYA WESTPHAL,
         NICOLE SHELDON, MICHELLE LABORDE
   1.  BIRCH LAKE RACING TEAM        
                                                  (       ) (       ) = -965:13:54
         KYLIE OLIVERIUS, JUDY OLIVERIUS, RICHARD ARVIDSON, AMANDA OLIVERIUS,
         RICHARD OLIVERIUS, ASHLEY OLIVERIUS, MIKE OLIVERIUS
   6.                                
                                                  =        



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:22:05 1:23:04 1:26:03 1:32:42 1:43:26 (1:46:27) (2:03:08) = 7:27:20
         ANDREW LUPERSOLSKY, JAN KOPIS, M BRANDON WALSH, SUSAN STARYKOWICZ,
         ELIZABETH PASSMAN NELSON, CHRISTIANNE DETTMANN, MARY ANN LUSK
   2.  BLADEY BUNCH                  
          1:19:21 1:22:56 1:29:47 1:37:26 1:40:29 (1:43:59) = 7:29:59
         JESSICA SOUTHWORTH BATES, RICHARD BATES, CONNIE MEEK, KATHLEEN
         PETERSON, THOMAS PETERSON, CHRIS VIZANKO
   3.  FCA ENDURANCE                 
          1:18:49 1:31:20 1:35:43 1:38:46 1:48:20 (1:55:34) (1:58:24) = 7:52:58
         BRIAN WILLIAMS, DON PATTON, JILL MILBAUER, JEFFREY MILBAUER, CHARLENE
         ROTVOLD, LOIS WILLIAMS, HEATHER SABIN
   4.  TEAM LOGIC                    
          1:43:18 1:43:29 1:43:37 1:56:14 2:10:25 (2:10:26) = 9:17:03
         STEVE SHELDON, RICHARD LABORDE, DANIEL REICHSTADT, TONYA WESTPHAL,
         NICOLE SHELDON, MICHELLE LABORDE
   5.  HORNETS                       
          1:47:10 1:49:35 1:58:26 2:01:47 2:02:02 = 9:39:00
         STEVEN REYELTS, GALE KERNS, BRIDGET REISTAD, DEBRA KELLNER, LISA
         SUNDBERG
   6.  BIRCH LAKE RACING TEAM        
          1:56:40 1:59:05 1:59:06 1:59:07 1:59:07 (1:59:07) (2:35:54) = 9:53:05
         RICHARD OLIVERIUS, JUDY OLIVERIUS, RICHARD ARVIDSON, KYLIE OLIVERIUS,
         ASHLEY OLIVERIUS, AMANDA OLIVERIUS, MIKE OLIVERIUS



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:14:37 1:14:40 1:14:47 1:15:13 1:26:05 (1:26:08) = 6:25:22
         STEVE MEISINGER, GARY BLANK, KYLE BRADY, MARGO CARVELL, JANA HERZOGOVA,
         TANIA MCCARTHY
   2.  JEFF & THE FLANDERS CHICKS    
          1:14:51 1:15:11 1:17:30 1:19:30 1:19:49 (1:20:30) (1:20:37) = 6:26:51
         REBECCA MAUS, SARAH OFTEDAHL, HEATHER PROIS, JEFF HOTVET, JODI FOSTER,
         SUE SCHEER, MARTHA FLYNN-KAUTH
   3.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:14:47 1:14:47 1:14:49 1:21:48 1:22:34 (1:23:08) (1:25:21) = 6:28:45
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, CURTIS TESCH, RONALD MARKS, VICKIE FINNEGAN, LYNNE
         WEBBER, SARAH GUTKNECHT, ANNA SCHMIDT
   4.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:15:06 1:21:45 1:22:55 1:25:41 1:42:07 = 7:07:34
         CURT DIMBERIO, STACIE MARSOLEK, DAN METTNER, LAWRENCE KILPO, PAULA
         RANNIKKO



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:14:37 1:14:40 1:14:47 1:15:13 1:26:05 (1:26:08) = 6:25:22
         STEVE MEISINGER, GARY BLANK, KYLE BRADY, MARGO CARVELL, JANA HERZOGOVA,
         TANIA MCCARTHY
   2.  JEFF & THE FLANDERS CHICKS    
          1:14:51 1:15:11 1:17:30 1:19:30 1:19:49 (1:20:30) (1:20:37) = 6:26:51
         REBECCA MAUS, SARAH OFTEDAHL, HEATHER PROIS, JEFF HOTVET, JODI FOSTER,
         SUE SCHEER, MARTHA FLYNN-KAUTH
   3.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:14:47 1:14:47 1:14:49 1:21:48 1:22:34 (1:23:08) (1:25:21) = 6:28:45
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, CURTIS TESCH, RONALD MARKS, VICKIE FINNEGAN, LYNNE
         WEBBER, SARAH GUTKNECHT, ANNA SCHMIDT
   4.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:15:06 1:21:45 1:22:55 1:25:41 1:42:07 = 7:07:34
         CURT DIMBERIO, STACIE MARSOLEK, DAN METTNER, LAWRENCE KILPO, PAULA
         RANNIKKO



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Team Results - Skate Club/Team
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:14:37 1:14:40 1:14:47 1:15:12 1:15:13 (1:15:16) (1:20:43) = 6:14:29
         STEVE MEISINGER, GARY BLANK, KYLE BRADY, JOHN SILKER, MARGO CARVELL,
         BOB RYAN, JOHN MCLINN
   2.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:14:47 1:14:47 1:14:49 1:18:39 1:21:48 (1:22:34) (1:22:55) = 6:24:50
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, CURTIS TESCH, RONALD MARKS, MIKE SMITH, VICKIE
         FINNEGAN, LYNNE WEBBER, GERALD HEGNA
   3.  JEFF & THE FLANDERS CHICKS    
          1:14:51 1:15:11 1:17:30 1:19:30 1:19:49 (1:20:30) (1:20:37) = 6:26:51
         REBECCA MAUS, SARAH OFTEDAHL, HEATHER PROIS, JEFF HOTVET, JODI FOSTER,
         SUE SCHEER, MARTHA FLYNN-KAUTH
   4.  TORONTO INLINE SKATE CLUB     
          1:14:45 1:14:51 1:24:50 1:27:10 1:27:22 = 6:48:58
         ERIC GEE, GEORG NIKODYM, MICHAEL COLE, MICHAEL LIN, CAROLYN CHENG
   5.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:15:06 1:21:45 1:22:55 1:25:41 1:25:49 (1:26:00) (1:32:29) = 6:51:16
         CURT DIMBERIO, STACIE MARSOLEK, DAN METTNER, LAWRENCE KILPO, TIM
         CAMERON, AL SVIR, ART RANNIKKO



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Team Results - Skate Club/Team
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:14:37 1:14:40 1:14:47 1:15:12 1:15:13 (1:15:16) (1:20:43) = 6:14:29
         STEVE MEISINGER, GARY BLANK, KYLE BRADY, JOHN SILKER, MARGO CARVELL,
         BOB RYAN, JOHN MCLINN
   2.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:14:47 1:14:47 1:14:49 1:18:39 1:21:48 (1:22:34) (1:22:55) = 6:24:50
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, CURTIS TESCH, RONALD MARKS, MIKE SMITH, VICKIE
         FINNEGAN, LYNNE WEBBER, GERALD HEGNA
   3.  JEFF & THE FLANDERS CHICKS    
          1:14:51 1:15:11 1:17:30 1:19:30 1:19:49 (1:20:30) (1:20:37) = 6:26:51
         REBECCA MAUS, SARAH OFTEDAHL, HEATHER PROIS, JEFF HOTVET, JODI FOSTER,
         SUE SCHEER, MARTHA FLYNN-KAUTH
   4.  TORONTO INLINE SKATE CLUB     
          1:14:45 1:14:51 1:24:50 1:27:10 1:27:22 = 6:48:58
         ERIC GEE, GEORG NIKODYM, MICHAEL COLE, MICHAEL LIN, CAROLYN CHENG
   5.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:15:06 1:21:45 1:22:55 1:25:41 1:25:49 (1:26:00) (1:32:29) = 6:51:16
         CURT DIMBERIO, STACIE MARSOLEK, DAN METTNER, LAWRENCE KILPO, TIM
         CAMERON, AL SVIR, ART RANNIKKO



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Men's Team Results - Skate Club/Advanced
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  TEAM RAINBO                   
          1:14:37 1:14:40 1:14:47 1:15:13 1:26:05 (1:26:08) = 6:25:22
         STEVE MEISINGER, GARY BLANK, KYLE BRADY, MARGO CARVELL, JANA HERZOGOVA,
         TANIA MCCARTHY
   2.  JEFF & THE FLANDERS CHICKS    
          1:14:51 1:15:11 1:17:30 1:19:30 1:19:49 (1:20:30) (1:20:37) = 6:26:51
         REBECCA MAUS, SARAH OFTEDAHL, HEATHER PROIS, JEFF HOTVET, JODI FOSTER,
         SUE SCHEER, MARTHA FLYNN-KAUTH
   3.  MEDIA MACHINE                 
          1:14:47 1:14:47 1:14:49 1:21:48 1:22:34 (1:23:08) (1:25:21) = 6:28:45
         JAMES SOKOLOWSKI, CURTIS TESCH, RONALD MARKS, VICKIE FINNEGAN, LYNNE
         WEBBER, SARAH GUTKNECHT, ANNA SCHMIDT
   4.  TEAM SK8HARD.NET              
          1:15:06 1:21:45 1:22:55 1:25:41 1:42:07 = 7:07:34
         CURT DIMBERIO, STACIE MARSOLEK, DAN METTNER, LAWRENCE KILPO, PAULA
         RANNIKKO



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            NorthShore Inline Marathon Team Results - Non Profit Teams      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  FCA ENDURANCE                 
          1:18:49 1:31:20 1:35:43 1:38:46 1:39:47 (1:46:35) (1:48:20) = 7:44:25
         BRIAN WILLIAMS, DON PATTON, JILL MILBAUER, JEFFREY MILBAUER, DAVID
         HOEL, GARY BARNES, CHARLENE ROTVOLD