-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL PRO MEN RESULTS - OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE NO.  NAME       LAST NAME    AGE CITY                 ST  COUNTRY TIME
===== ==== ======================= === ==================== === ======= =========
    1   70 JOSHUA  R WOOD           20 SACRAMENTO           CA  USA     1:08:35.9
    2  143 PETER  J DOUCET          25 MISSISSAUGA          ON  CAN     1:09:13.9
    3  139 JOEY  R MANTIA           16 OCALA                FL  USA     1:09:47.8
    4   80 JORDAN  A NELSON         22 COLORADO SPRINGS     CO  USA     1:09:48.4
    5  230 TONY  J MUSE             34 W DES MOINES         IA  USA     1:09:49.6
    6  209 RYAN CHRISLER            29 WICHITA              KS  USA     1:09:50.1
    7  213 SCOTT  C WOLF            25 DOWNEY               CA  USA     1:09:50.1
    8  219 MATTHEW HALBREICH        18 WINSTON-SALEM        NC  USA     1:09:50.1
    9  156 CHRIS RITTER             30 ALLEN                TX  USA     1:09:50.2
   10  198 HARRY  W HOWLETT         22 AURORA               CO  USA     1:09:50.7
   11  181 BILLY  R RANEY II        23 HOUSTON              TX  USA     1:09:50.9
   12  212 PHILLIP MULLIN           26 MODESTO              CA  USA     1:09:51.1
   13  231 TY  D THREEDY            19 TACOMA               WA  USA     1:09:52.2
   14  227 KEVIN  W KMETZ           24 LINCOLN              NE  USA     1:09:52.3
   15  223 JONO GORMAN              15 ROSWELL              GA  USA     1:09:52.7
   16  179 ROCKY DUFRENE            21 LAFAYETTE            LA  USA     1:09:52.8
   17   97 RANDY  M BOWMAN          19 CUYAHOGA FALLS       OH  USA     1:09:54.5
   18  188 TONE COUGHLIN            25 CARLTON              MN  USA     1:09:56.1
   19  118 DEAN BURKE               30 AUBURN               WA  USA     1:09:56.1
   20  183 MIGUEL JOSE              18 FEDERAL WAY          WA  USA     1:09:59.8
   21  218 MICHAEL MCINERNEY        27 WAKEFIELD            RI  USA     1:10:07.2
   22  129 COREY  E GAHAN           13 LADY LAKE            FL  USA     1:13:38.9
   23   90 EDGAR  E MESA            34 TAMPA                FL  USA     1:13:45.7
   24  142 AARON  P WARR            25 COLORADO SPRINGS     CO  USA     1:14:49.0
   25  168 KEITH LABHART            16 HOUSTON              TX  USA     1:16:29.7
   26  233 DOMINIC  A DIEPPA        17 WYOMING              MI  USA     1:16:31.0
   27  186 CHRISTOPHER  K HENRY     25 TUCSON               AZ  USA     1:16:32.1
   28  182 MARC  E GRIFFIN          26 HARRISONBURG         VA  USA     1:16:32.3
   29   79 STEFAN  T RONCHETTI      23 MORRIS               MN  USA     1:16:33.2
   30   98 LEE  A MARTIN            29 CLERMONT             FL  USA     1:16:35.4
   31  216 FREDERIK JIMENEZ         28 COPENHAGEN           DK  DENMA   1:16:36.4
   32  131 JOSHUA  C DROUILLARD     15 VERONA               VA  USA     1:16:39.0
   33  174 KEVIN  C SMITH           32 MISSISSAUGA          ON  CAN     1:16:39.9
   34  112 JAMES  C WARREN          15 YORK                 SC  USA     1:20:34.0
   35   68 UEL ARCHULETTA           32 SACREAMENTO          CA  USA     1:20:36.0
   36  135 KELLY SPRINGER           33 HARRISONBURG         VA  USA     1:20:48.0
   37  211 TROY  A ATTWELL          23 LAGUNA HILLS         CA  USA     1:21:15.2
   38  235 TODD  A FOLEY            17 DES MOINES           IA  USA     1:22:21.9
   39  108 HAL  A LIGHTWOOD         29 THUNDER BAY          ON  CAN     1:23:26.1
   40  155 BENOIT JOUBERT           24 UNIONVILLE           ON  CAN     1:23:39.3
   41  125 DOUG OLSEN               34 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:28:35.5
   42  159 JARRED  A YOUNG          27 LENEXA               KS  USA     1:28:41.7
   43  173 JEFF  J ADAMS            28 NEW PORT RICHEY      FL  USA     1:36:21.4
   44  215 FERNADO  L GARCIA-ORTIZ  15 DENTON               TX  USA     1:36:46.4
   45  222 TIM  A PATTERSON         27 ST LOUIS             MO  USA     1:36:50.2
   46  107 CORWIN  R PEDERSON       25 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:41:02.5

                                                                      Page 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL PRO MEN RESULTS - OVERALL - MASTERS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                            MPH
Place No.  Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Time      Pace  Rate 
===== ==== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ========= ===== ==== 
    1  128 HERNAN DIAZ              42 SHAWNEE              KS  USA     1:09:49.8  2:40  22.5 
    2   81 NORM  H KIRBY            35 COLORADO SPRINGS     CO  USA     1:09:54.4  2:40  22.5 
    3  163 JOHN  E SVENSSON         39 VASHON               WA  USA     1:13:36.2  2:49  21.4 
    4  191 JEFF  C TERWILLIGER      42 EDINA                MN  USA     1:13:41.2  2:49  21.3 
    5  100 MIGUEL  A PATINO         42 BROOKLYN             NY  USA     1:13:45.3  2:49  21.3 
    6  158 CRAIG GARCIA             35 FRISCO               TX  USA     1:14:49.3  2:52  21.0 
    7   58 WILLIAM  R GABOS         40 ST LOUIS PARK        MN  USA     1:14:50.1  2:52  21.0 
    8  205 KEVIN LARSON             44 KIRKWOOD             NY  USA     1:14:57.8  2:52  21.0 
    9   99 BRUCE  E BELDEN          36 DECATUR              GA  USA     1:14:59.1  2:52  21.0 
   10  149 ROY  G NAVE              36 AKRON                OH  USA     1:15:36.6  2:54  20.8 
   11  157 JIM  H LARSON            35 SPRINGFIELD          IL  USA     1:16:30.2  2:56  20.6 
   12  204 JIM BOURGEOIS            41 TREVOSE              PA  USA     1:16:30.3  2:56  20.6 
   13  206 MATT  H ROBINSON         37 MADISON              WI  USA     1:16:31.2  2:56  20.6 
   14  171 RONALD  S DILLOW         37 GILBERT              IL  USA     1:16:31.5  2:56  20.6 
   15  148 PATRICK  J NAYLOR        43 BOULDER              CO  USA     1:16:31.5  2:56  20.6 
   16  136 MIKAEL WEITZE            38 LONG BEACH           CA  USA     1:16:32.2  2:56  20.6 
   17  203 MAX IVENITSKY            41 NEW YORK             NY  USA     1:16:32.4  2:56  20.6 
   18  160 IAN RUBENZAHL            41 TORONTO              ON  CAN     1:16:32.6  2:56  20.6 
   19  165 ANDREY  Y ZHUIKOV        40 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:16:32.9  2:56  20.6 
   20  180 JOHN  C THURMON          37 BATON ROUGE          LA  USA     1:16:33.0  2:56  20.6 
   21   56 JAY  E JACKSON           38 BLOOMINGTON          MN  USA     1:16:33.8  2:56  20.6 
   22  210 RANDY  P PLETT           40 WINNIPEG             MB  CAN     1:16:34.1  2:56  20.5 
   23  121 ROD  M RAYMOND           37 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:16:34.8  2:56  20.5 
   24   60 BRENT  L BOVITZ          35 EDEN PRAIRIE         MN  USA     1:16:35.7  2:56  20.5 
   25  119 JEFFREY  R TRAVIS        40 ROSEVILLE            MN  USA     1:16:36.5  2:56  20.5 
   26  145 EDWARD  L WACHTER        36 TUCSON               AZ  USA     1:16:36.5  2:56  20.5 
   27  110 GARY  L UNSETH           41 VIROQUA              WI  USA     1:16:37.5  2:56  20.5 
   28  196 MICHAEL  J STINGLE       39 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:16:37.9  2:56  20.5 
   29  162 MICHAEL  S BOWERS        35 ENGLEWOOD            CO  USA     1:16:38.4  2:56  20.5 
   30  167 ROBERT  A BORGER         41 CLEARWATER           FL  USA     1:16:41.5  2:56  20.5 
   31  123 BOB LOSBY                37 EAU CLAIRE           WI  USA     1:16:41.5  2:56  20.5 
   32  146 BOB TYSEN                46 KINGSTON             ON  CAN     1:16:42.4  2:56  20.5 
   33  166 ANTONIO  R MARXUACH      36 BOULDER              CO  USA     1:18:49.9  3:01  20.0 
   34  111 RICK ABRAHAMSON          39 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:20:28.3  3:05  19.6 
   35  151 BRADFORD  M KUZIK        43 EUCLID               OH  USA     1:20:38.1  3:05  19.5 
   36  192 DESMOND  G KAMEKA        44 DAVIE                FL  USA     1:20:38.1  3:05  19.5 
   37   96 WILLIAM WINECKER         36 FLEMINGTON           NJ  USA     1:20:38.9  3:05  19.5 
   38   59 MARK  A DAY              40 MARIETTA             GA  USA     1:20:39.2  3:05  19.5 
   39   54 FRED  C SCHEER           44 HAYWARD              WI  USA     1:20:40.0  3:05  19.5 
   40   53 DAVID  A SWAN            42 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     1:20:40.0  3:05  19.5 
   41  109 TIMOTHY  J BEEBE         38 ST LOUIS PARK        MN  USA     1:20:40.5  3:05  19.5 
   42   91 KEITH  D SVIR            38 TWO HARBORS          MN  USA     1:20:40.8  3:05  19.5 
   43   55 MARK  S RATHBUN          43 BIG LAKE             MN  USA     1:20:41.1  3:05  19.5 
   44  101 ROBERT  A CLARE          43 NORFOLK              VA  USA     1:20:43.5  3:05  19.5 
   45  104 KURT  J HALVERSON        37 LAKE ELMO            MN  USA     1:20:50.1  3:05  19.5 
   46  193 JOHN  L FITZPATRICK      43 DENVER               CO  USA     1:20:53.4  3:06  19.4 
   47  202 JEFREE PORTER            41 CLEVELAND            OH  USA     1:22:54.9  3:10  19.0 
   48   95 THOMAS  R PETERSON       36 ST PAUL              MN  USA     1:23:20.6  3:11  18.9 
   49  199 MARK  D WEISS            39 HERMANTOWN           MN  USA     1:23:21.7  3:11  18.9 
   50  214 MARK  C BARON            40 HERMANTOWN           MN  USA     1:23:22.5  3:11  18.9 
   51  194 PATRICK  J O'LOUGHLIN    35 MILLCREEK            WA  USA     1:23:26.4  3:11  18.9 
   52  147 KENNETH  C BROWNELL      43 SEATTLE              WA  USA     1:23:29.7  3:12  18.8 
   53   57 STEPHEN  J GNOZA         37 PLYMOUTH             MN  USA     1:23:30.8  3:12  18.8 
   54   83 JOHN  C BERKS            44 SEATTLE              WA  USA     1:23:30.9  3:12  18.8 
   55  115 MIKE  R SMITH            44 ROCHESTER            MN  USA     1:23:38.4  3:12  18.8 
   56  208 JOHN MUCHA               44 EAGLE RIVER          AK  USA     1:23:43.6  3:12  18.8 
   57  170 HERB  I GAYLE            41 TORONTO              ON  CAN     1:25:51.5  3:17  18.3 
   58  187 DOUGLAS  F HOFFMAN       41 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:26:26.6  3:18  18.2 
   59  184 MATTHEW  J MCGUIRE       39 STILLWATER           MN  USA     1:26:26.8  3:18  18.2 
   60  116 ROBERT  J FLEMING        36 ST PAUL              MN  USA     1:26:27.1  3:18  18.2 
   61  137 STEVE DAWSON             40 BETHESDA             MD  USA     1:28:36.9  3:23  17.8 
   62  207 MICHAEL  S SHERMAN       40 PENINSULA            OH  USA     1:28:37.1  3:23  17.8 
   63   75 MARK  A SLETTEN          40 TAKOMA PARK          MD  USA     1:28:37.6  3:23  17.8 
   64   74 ADAM  C BRADLEY          39 HOPKINS              MN  USA     1:28:39.6  3:23  17.7 
   65   89 MIKE MOHER               41 EAGLE                CO  USA     1:28:40.1  3:23  17.7 
   66   76 SCOTT  M BLANEY          38 APPLETON             WI  USA     1:28:40.3  3:23  17.7 
   67   52 KIRK  P VESTERSTEIN      41 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:28:41.3  3:23  17.7 
   68   86 ART  W RANNIKKO          39 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:28:45.2  3:24  17.7 
   69  124 BRYAN  G CHRISTOFFER     42 CHAMPLIN             MN  USA     1:29:32.7  3:25  17.6 
   70   92 DOUGLAS  N KELLEY        38 HUGO                 MN  USA     1:30:25.8  3:27  17.4 
   71   84 DAVID  C BRANDT          36 STILLWATER           MN  USA     1:30:35.6  3:28  17.4 
   72  134 CHRIS VALDEZ             43 DUNEDIN              FL  USA     1:36:22.2  3:41  16.3 
   73  144 RANDY  P SIMMONS         43 SOUTH ST PAUL        MN  USA     1:39:17.7  3:48  15.8 
   74  130 DANIEL  T DUFF           37 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:44:23.2  3:59  15.1 
   75  152 BRYAN  A SAMPSON         40 VIRGINIA             MN  USA     1:46:27.4  4:04  14.8 
   76  138 TONY FUGIT               38 PAPILLION            NE  USA     1:46:27.7  4:04  14.8 
   77  169 RUSS  W FREY             39 LITTLE FALLS         MN  USA     1:47:44.2  4:07  14.6 
   78   77 CRAIG  A FREY            36 HERMANTOWN           MN  USA     1:51:58.1  4:17  14.0 
   79  103 DERRALD PETERSON         39 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     2:05:37.9  4:48  12.5 

                                                                      Page 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL PRO MEN RESULTS - OVERALL VETERANS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                            MPH
Place No.  Name       Last Name    Age City                 St  Country Time      Pace  Rate 
===== ==== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ========= ===== ==== 
    1  153 DENNIS  L HUMPHREY       46 ALBANY               NY  USA     1:09:51.5  2:40  22.5 
    2  150 TERRY  J HOLM            58 BRAINERD             MN  USA     1:16:31.0  2:56  20.6 
    3  113 THOMAS  V ASHTON         45 KIRKWOOD             MO  USA     1:16:32.6  2:56  20.6 
    4  185 CALE CARVELL             53 SKOKIE               IL  USA     1:16:33.0  2:56  20.6 
    5   65 GREG MAJOR               45 CHICAGO              IL  USA     1:16:33.7  2:56  20.6 
    6  132 CRITTER  B CRITTENDEN    45 CITRUS HEIGHTS       CA  USA     1:16:37.1  2:56  20.5 
    7  175 DOUGLAS  S SZYCHER       52 LOUISVILLE           CO  USA     1:16:39.3  2:56  20.5 
    8   67 MARK  J KOWALIW          46 ST LOUIS PARK        MN  USA     1:16:40.9  2:56  20.5 
    9  122 ALAN  K MANCOSSON        52 CLEVELAND            OH  USA     1:16:44.5  2:56  20.5 
   10  102 JAMES  R FLANDERS        47 ROBBINSDALE          MN  USA     1:20:40.9  3:05  19.5 
   11  176 DUANE  L VAN ABBEMA      49 LITTLETON            CO  USA     1:20:47.8  3:05  19.5 
   12  114 JOHN  E GARRETT          49 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     1:23:21.3  3:11  18.9 
   13   63 JOHN  P MCLINN           50 HOFFMAN ESTATES      IL  USA     1:23:22.6  3:11  18.9 
   14  126 DENNIS  L STEWART        54 TEMPE                AZ  USA     1:23:28.1  3:12  18.8 
   15  178 HARRY LUNDSTROM III      49 DENVER               CO  USA     1:23:28.3  3:12  18.8 
   16   93 LARRY  L GRIFFIN         53 WADSWORTH            OH  USA     1:23:31.0  3:12  18.8 
   17   72 KENNETH  M BJORLIN       45 STILLWATER           MN  USA     1:23:31.3  3:12  18.8 
   18   82 GARY  A YANAGITA         45 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     1:23:34.4  3:12  18.8 
   19  217 JONATHAN SEUTTER         45 VENICE               CA  USA     1:25:53.1  3:17  18.3 
   20  189 MICHAEL  J MANDLI        50 GERMANTOWN           WI  USA     1:25:55.7  3:17  18.3 
   21   71 TIM CAMERON              54 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:26:14.4  3:18  18.2 
   22   62 GARY  L OLSON            51 FINLAND              MN  USA     1:26:27.7  3:18  18.2 
   23  117 MICHAEL  P ARAMOVICH     54 ROCKFORD             IL  USA     1:28:30.4  3:23  17.8 
   24  105 KIRT SANFORD             49 ROCKFORD             IL  USA     1:28:32.1  3:23  17.8 
   25  141 RAYMOND  J CAMAISH       59 HOYT LAKES           MN  USA     1:28:42.1  3:23  17.7 
   26   78 JOHN SILKER              50 WOODSTOCK            IL  USA     1:28:49.7  3:24  17.7 
   27  140 RALPH  G BERTONI         47 CHENEY               WA  USA     1:28:51.8  3:24  17.7 
   28  177 DAVID  C SMITH           54 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     1:28:52.5  3:24  17.7 
   29  190 PETER  T MOYNIHAN        50 ASHAWAY              RI  USA     1:29:40.9  3:26  17.5 
   30   73 PETER  E BERG            55 OAKDALE              MN  USA     1:30:26.3  3:27  17.4 
   31  161 BERNIE  A REIDINGER      54 ELEVA                WI  USA     1:36:24.8  3:41  16.3 
   32  133 LEONARD  A PORTER        53 CAMBRIDGE            ON  CAN     1:36:33.9  3:41  16.3 
   33   94 PAUL  S HOLTE            50 SHAKOPEE             MN  USA     1:36:43.8  3:42  16.3 
   34   69 LARRY  V DAGEN           46 GILBERT              MN  USA     1:36:51.2  3:42  16.2 
   35  197 GREG KELCHER             45 ST PAUL              MN  USA     1:39:33.0  3:48  15.8 
   36  195 MARK  D HUGO             49 EXCELSIOR            MN  USA     1:41:17.3  3:52  15.5 
   37  201 BRUCE  E MCNAMARA        56 HALLANDALE           FL  USA     1:49:16.7  4:11  14.4 
   38   64 JIM  A MCLEOD            48 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:54:03.8  4:22  13.8 

  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 NORTHSHORE INLINE PRO WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS - OVERALL
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  PLACE NO.  NAME                                      AGE CITY                 ST  COUNTRY TIME
  ===== ==== ========================================= === ==================== === ======= =========
      1  344 BRITTANY  S BOWE                           14 SUMMERFIELD          FL  USA     1:23:00.6
      2  322 JULIE  M GLASS                             23 OLYMPIA              WA  USA     1:23:01.2
      3  347 KELLY  A GUNTHER                           15 CLINTON TWP          MI  USA     1:23:02.2
      4  345 KIMBERLY BUTLER                            18 MODESTO              CA  USA     1:23:03.4
      5  350 ERIN DIJULIO                               18 WAKEFIELD            RI  USA     1:23:07.3
      6  349 MALLORY  M PRACALE                         14 LAS VEGAS            NV  USA     1:23:09.6
      7  301 DEBBIE  S RICE                             34 DENHAM SPRINGS       LA  USA     1:23:09.6
      8  336 STEPHANIE COMBS                            13 HOUSTON              TX  USA     1:23:11.4
      9  346 CATHARINE  F CRAIN                         17 HICKORY              NC  USA     1:23:13.4
     10  308 DESIREE  M KAMEKA                          16 DAVIE                FL  USA     1:23:23.6
     11  324 STACEY  E ELDRIDGE                         30 JACKSONVILLE         FL  USA     1:23:39.4
     12  310 KARA  L PETERSON                           33 ST PAUL              MN  USA     1:23:57.1
     13  335 ALICIA  A TAGGART                          15 VERONA               WI  USA     1:26:39.0
     14  309 HEIDI  L MILLER                            22 WAUKESHA             WI  USA     1:26:39.2
     15  338 JILL  M WALCZAK                            25 DENVER               CO  USA     1:26:42.0
     16  372 TIFFANY  L MURNAN                          30 DALLAS               TX  USA     1:26:42.5
     17  340 MARCIA  L WOODFIELD                        33 NEW YORK             NY  USA     1:31:41.7
     18 3383 LAUREN WARREN                              13 YORK                 SC  USA     1:32:14.3
     19  348 MEGAN  P MATTHESON                         20 LONG BEACH           CA  USA     1:33:04.4
     20  333 JODIE  L SNIDARICH                         33 DULUTH               MN  USA     1:33:04.8
     21  382 RENEE  T COFFMAN                           29 HOUSTON              TX  USA     1:34:32.5
     22  326 JACQUIE  C RAETSEN                         19 CAMBRIDGE            ON  CAN     1:40:02.8
     23  315 JAYME  L SCHRICKER                         31 PLYMOUTH             MN  USA     1:40:08.8
     24  321 CHANNA  R BRADLEY                          20 HARRISONBURG         VA  USA     1:42:15.4

                                                                        Page 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               NORTHSHORE INLINE PRO WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS - OVERALL - MASTERS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                                 MPH
  Place No.  Name                                      Age City                 St  Country Pace      Pace  Rate 
  ===== ==== ========================================= === ==================== === ======= ========= ===== ==== 
      1  332 NANCY  L DELANOY                           39 ROUND LAKE           IL  USA     1:23:05.6  3:11  18.9 
      2  328 BETH  L CLARKE                             41 CAMBRIDGE            ON  CAN     1:23:13.5  3:11  18.9 
      3  312 KIMBERLEY MOORE                            35 BROOKLYN             NY  USA     1:23:13.6  3:11  18.9 
      4  323 CONNIE STRUB                               45 VANCOUVER            BC  CAN     1:26:40.7  3:19  18.2 
      5  317 BRENDA  K HARRIS                           42 DALLAS               TX  USA     1:26:42.8  3:19  18.1 
      6  371 VICKI  A HEAGERTY                          44 ST LOUIS PARK        MN  USA     1:27:05.8  3:20  18.1 
      7  325 BARRIE HARTMAN                             37 NEW YORK             NY  USA     1:29:56.4  3:26  17.5 
      8  305 JODI FOSTER                                39 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     1:30:01.1  3:26  17.5 
      9  306 MINDEE FIORE                               39 GREENWOOD VILLAGE    CO  USA     1:30:01.5  3:27  17.5 
     10  337 LAURIE  R KROPF                            41 DECATUR              GA  USA     1:31:27.5  3:30  17.2 
     11  343 SUE BACKMAN                                44 MINNEAPOLIS          MN  USA     1:31:33.3  3:30  17.2 
     12  304 DEBORAH LUMBAR                             39 EDINA                MN  USA     1:32:45.0  3:33  17.0 
     13  307 KIMBERLY  A AMES                           41 BEAVERTON            OR  USA     1:32:48.5  3:33  17.0 
     14  342 JANE CAREY                                 37 TREVOSE              PA  USA     1:38:20.2  3:46  16.0 
     15  327 CARLA  H RAETSEN                           47 CAMBRIDGE            ON  CAN     1:40:03.3  3:49  15.7 
     16  302 NANETTE  D PAQUETTE                        42 WAKEFIELD            MI  USA     1:40:07.7  3:50  15.7 
     17  331 DENISE  A LARSON                           38 SPRINGFIELD          IL  USA     1:40:19.7  3:50  15.7 
     18  329 PENNY  S WRIGHT                            41 PHOENIX              AZ  USA     1:50:29.7  4:13  14.2 
     19  311 MARIANNE  J JANSSEN                        43 WILTON MANORS        FL  USA     1:54:52.6  4:23  13.7 
  results by ChampionChip Minnesota
   

                                                                        Page 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               NORTHSHORE INLINE PRO WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS - OVERALL - VETERANS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                                 MPH
  Place No.  Name                                      Age City                 St  Country Time      Pace  Rate 
  ===== ==== ========================================= === ==================== === ======= ========= ===== ==== 
      1  313 CHERI  L UELMEN                            46 EAU CLAIRE           WI  USA     1:30:03.4  3:27  17.5 
      2  303 MARIAN  E STANKO                           50 STRONGSVILLE         OH  USA     1:32:46.1  3:33  17.0 
      3  334 BARB FAILER                                45 PHILADELPHIA         PA  USA     1:40:04.0  3:49  15.7 
      4  316 AWILDA  N EPP                              51 PINELLAS PARK        FL  USA     1:42:44.5  3:56  15.3 
      5  330 GABE LANDRY                                46 THUNDER BAY          ON  CAN     1:42:44.8  3:56  15.3 
      6  319 LINDA  K CHRISTEN                          46 WAITE PARK           MN  USA     1:57:38.3  4:30  13.4 
      7  381 KATHRYN HYZER                              54 CUMMING              GA  USA     2:06:11.0  4:49  12.5 
  
  results by ChampionChip Minnesota
   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL WORLD CUP MEN RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE NO.  NAME       LAST NAME    AGE TIME
===== ==== ======================= === =========
    1   20 FABIEN RABEAU            20 1:08:33.5
    2    9 SHANE DOBBIN             21 1:08:33.5
    3    2 MASSIMILIANO PRESTI      26 1:08:33.6
    4    5 FRANCK CARDIN            24 1:08:33.6
    5   18 DEREK DOWNING            29 1:08:33.9
    6  154 EDDY MATZGER             35 1:08:40.2
    7    8 PIER  DAVIDE ROMANI      22 1:09:46.7
    8    6 JUAN  CARLOS BETANCUR    25 1:09:46.7
    9   15 DANE LEWIS               25 1:09:46.8
   10    1 PASCAL BRIAND            26 1:09:46.8
   11    7 LUCA PRESTI              22 1:09:47.0
   12   14 GARIKOITZ LERGA          26 1:09:47.1
   13   10 KALON DOBBIN             22 1:09:47.8
   14   24 RUBEN MARTINEZ           26 1:09:48.0
   15   21 JONATHAN WEBSTER         27 1:09:48.1
   16   28 MATTEO AMABILI           19 1:09:48.1
   17   41 JASON SEPULVEDA          29 1:09:48.2
   18   12 WOUTER HEBBECHT          22 1:09:51.3
   19    3 JORGE BOTERO             25 1:10:00.2
   20   13 JORDAN  A MALONE         18 1:10:33.5
   21   11 DIEGO ROSERO             99 1:14:52.8
   22  224 RYAN COX                 99 1:16:28.1
   23  229 KNUT SKARPAAS            36 1:20:32.8
   24   16 CHAD HEDRICK             25 1:25:54.0

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 NORTHSHORE INLINE WORLD CUP AND PRO - ALL
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  PLACE NO.  CA NAME                                      AGE TIME
  ===== ==== == ========================================= === =========
      1  358 1W JESSICA SMITH                              18 1:23:00.0
      2  357 1W THERESA CLIFF                              24 1:23:00.0
      3  361 1W ALESSANDRA SUSMELI                         26 1:23:00.2
      4  355 1W SILVIA NINO                                19 1:23:00.2
      5  344  1 BRITTANY  S BOWE                           14 1:23:00.6
      6  360 1W FRANZISKA STAMPFIL                         20 1:23:01.1
      7  322  1 JULIE  M GLASS                             23 1:23:01.2
      8  354 1W MARION GROTTO                              19 1:23:01.4
      9  365 1W HEATHER ELLIOTT                            31 1:23:01.7
     10  347  1 KELLY  A GUNTHER                           15 1:23:02.2
     11  345  1 KIMBERLY BUTLER                            18 1:23:03.4
     12  332 1M NANCY  L DELANOY                           39 1:23:05.6
     13  341 1W JILLEANNE ROOKARD                          19 1:23:06.6
     14  350  1 ERIN DIJULIO                               18 1:23:07.3
     15  349  1 MALLORY  M PRACALE                         14 1:23:09.6
     16  301  1 DEBBIE  S RICE                             34 1:23:09.6
     17  336  1 STEPHANIE COMBS                            13 1:23:11.4
     18  366 1W ELISABETH SCHRENK                          30 1:23:13.4
     19  346  1 CATHARINE  F CRAIN                         17 1:23:13.4
     20  328 1M BETH  L CLARKE                             41 1:23:13.5
     21  312 1M KIMBERLEY MOORE                            35 1:23:13.6
     22  359 1W ANGELE VAUDAN                              21 1:23:16.7
     23  353 1W LAURA LOMBARDO                             22 1:23:18.7
     24  363 1W ASHLEY HORGAN                              18 1:23:22.0
     25  308  1 DESIREE  M KAMEKA                          16 1:23:23.6
     26  364 1W KIMBERLY DERRICK                           17 1:23:33.1
     27  324  1 STACEY  E ELDRIDGE                         30 1:23:39.4
     28  310  1 KARA  L PETERSON                           33 1:23:57.1
     29  352 1W NATHALIE BARBOTIN                          27 1:24:26.4
     30  362 1W CAROLINE LAGREE                            30 1:24:27.8
     31  335  1 ALICIA  A TAGGART                          15 1:26:39.0
     32  309  1 HEIDI  L MILLER                            22 1:26:39.2
     33  323 1M CONNIE STRUB                               45 1:26:40.7
     34  338  1 JILL  M WALCZAK                            25 1:26:42.0
     35  372  1 TIFFANY  L MURNAN                          30 1:26:42.5
     36  317 1M BRENDA  K HARRIS                           42 1:26:42.8
     37  371 1M VICKI  A HEAGERTY                          44 1:27:05.8
     38  325 1M BARRIE HARTMAN                             37 1:29:56.4
     39  305 1M JODI FOSTER                                39 1:30:01.1
     40  306 1M MINDEE FIORE                               39 1:30:01.5
     41  313 1V CHERI  L UELMEN                            46 1:30:03.4
     42  337 1M LAURIE  R KROPF                            41 1:31:27.5
     43  343 1M SUE BACKMAN                                44 1:31:33.3
     44  340  1 MARCIA  L WOODFIELD                        33 1:31:41.7
     45 3383  1 LAUREN WARREN                              13 1:32:14.3
     46  304 1M DEBORAH LUMBAR                             39 1:32:45.0
     47  303 1V MARIAN  E STANKO                           50 1:32:46.1
     48  307 1M KIMBERLY  A AMES                           41 1:32:48.5
     49  348  1 MEGAN  P MATTHESON                         20 1:33:04.4
     50  333  1 JODIE  L SNIDARICH                         33 1:33:04.8
     51  342 1M JANE CAREY                                 37 1:38:20.2
     52  326  1 JACQUIE  C RAETSEN                         19 1:40:02.8
     53  327 1M CARLA  H RAETSEN                           47 1:40:03.3
     54  334 1V BARB FAILER                                45 1:40:04.0
     55  302 1M NANETTE  D PAQUETTE                        42 1:40:07.7
     56  315  1 JAYME  L SCHRICKER                         31 1:40:08.8
     57  331 1M DENISE  A LARSON                           38 1:40:19.7
     58  321  1 CHANNA  R BRADLEY                          20 1:42:15.4
     59  316 1V AWILDA  N EPP                              51 1:42:44.5
     60  330 1V GABE LANDRY                                46 1:42:44.8
     61  329 1M PENNY  S WRIGHT                            41 1:50:29.7
     62  311 1M MARIANNE  J JANSSEN                        43 1:54:52.6
     63  319 1V LINDA  K CHRISTEN                          46 1:57:38.3
     64  381 1V KATHRYN HYZER                              54 2:06:11.0